Allstar Gesamt

ALLSTAR-Rangliste

Nr.NameSiege gesamtSpiele gesamt% gesamtSiege EinzelSpiele Einzel
% Einzel
Siege DoppelSpiele Doppel% Doppel
1
WEIDINGER GE
990
1556
63,62
47578060,90515776
66,37
2
WEIDINGER W807124364,9240362264,7940462165,06
3BAUCH H735130356,4134465152,8439165259,97
4GRÖSSL K47289852,5624346152,7122943752,40
5SAGL E42971659,9220036654,6422935065,43
6TATZBER H38163160,3817231155,3120932065,31
7
OBERMAIER J29964646,2812932739,4517031953,29
8JARCIK CH28339671,4614219871,7214119871,21
9WOBAK M26154547,8912427545,0913727050,74
10WADITSCHATKA CH24234769,7412618368,85116164
70,73
11WEISER H23731475,4812316375,4611415175,50
12GROS J22846848,728322037,7314524858,47
13LINDMEIER H22037159,309818154,1412219064,21
14WEIDINGER GA21442650,2310422446,4311020254,46
15SAGL A21460735,269030329,7012430440,79
16ERTL A19832061,889815961,6410016162,11
17LAUTNER F19237551,207918941,8011318660,75
18CSAR P19034055,888417946,9310616165,84
19DOBERER P18932258,708816254,3210116063,13
20
GRUBER F17639145,019821146,457818043,33
21
LUNACEK GU17530657,198915657,058615057,33
22PECK C16024764,788512667,467512161,98
23STRUTZ H15429152,928315154,977114050,71
24NIESSNER RE15433046,677917445,407515648,08
25DLAPA K15226956,517513854,357713158,78
26RUSNAK M12913694,856868100,00616889,71
27OBERMAIER G12630241,724714033,577916248,77
28HURBAN G12632438,895315234,877317242,44
29BARTOSCH G12024349,385312741,736711657,76
30GRÖSSL A10816963,91598867,05498160,49
31ZARTL W10520152,244910049,005610155,45
32BECHER W10117258,72549159,34478158,02
33KRIPPEL G9923242,674511937,825411347,79
34BAUCH M9924839,925212541,604712338,21
35ISTVANEK S9830032,674515329,415314736,05
36RECKENDORFER M9828534,394415029,335413540,00
37PURKER M9728334,284614132,625114235,92
38JUNKER G9520546,345511647,41408944,94
39STADLBAUER R8621739,634310839,814310939,45
40DAUBEK A8217945,81439943,43398048,75
41STUR A7615449,35418051,25357447,30
42VSETECKOVA J759777,32395275,00364580,00
43SAGL M7415348,37428847,73326549,23
44MÜLLNER E7417741,81359238,04398545,88
45BECHER F7219337,31429842,86309531,58
46ERTL J7114548,97508658,14215935,59
47WEIDINGER B6416738,32298334,94358441,67
48HEIN G6114940,94387550,67237431,08
49JARCIK W5517830,90268929,21298932,58
50HICKL H5010547,62225540,00285056,00
51GRÜN M456272,58303878,95152462,50
52PEHM M4417225,58139014,44318237,80
53SCSEPKA H4214728,57217328,77217428,38
54HABERLE W395275,00202774,07192576,00
55TOTH B398148,15184440,91213756,76
56OBERMAIER T389838,78194938,78194938,78
57SAGL L3810934,86145425,93245543,64
58REISINGER B374877,08192576,00182378,26
59STUR B368243,90194344,19173943,59
60SPRINGER R336749,2572825,00263966,67
61ERTL E326251,61183748,65142556,00
62GASSAUER CH314372,09141877,78172568,00
63PRAGER H305356,60173056,67132356,52
64SALESCHAK T2929100,001515100,001414100,00
65HOFFINGER H296147,54163250,00132944,83
66ZARTL B296643,94133636,11163053,33
67FRANZBERGER R297538,67153444,12144134,15
68RECKENDORFER W298633,7273122,58225540,00
69WEISER L285650,00173943,59111764,71
70LINDMEIER K277834,62125223,08152657,69
71ZARTL D265250,00122744,44142556,00
72LINDMEIER B269726,80165429,63104323,26
73RUSNAK P252889,291414100,00111478,57
74KRAJCEVIC W255248,08132650,00122646,15
75BANNY E258828,41103826,32155030,00
76POPP N235046,00132748,15102343,48
77BUCHNER ST224944,9092437,50132552,00
78PEHM R228127,1664114,63164040,00
79NIESSNER N213756,76132065,0081747,06
80MIEDLER S215240,38153345,4561931,58
81RAFAEL S215339,62113036,67102343,48
82KOLARIK 215935,59103330,30112642,31
83MÜCK WI216532,3183324,24133240,63
84WIMMER F216532,31102638,46113928,21
85NIESSNER RU218325,3093923,08124427,27
86STIPPL St192382,61101283,3391181,82
87TOIFELHART M193357,58101855,5691560,00
88SCHRAMSEIS G183847,3792536,0091369,23
89EDINGER 183946,1582334,78101662,50
90KLINGAN A174042,5082040,0092045,00
91TSCHÜRTZ M162759,2651338,46111478,57
92BINDER A142458,3371258,3371258,33
93FIGL M144035,0082236,3661833,33
94BICHLER M131681,256875,007887,50
95RAFAEL R135125,4973023,3362128,57
96QUELL L122254,5551145,4571163,64
97KOVARICEK W112250,0051145,4561154,55
98GOLD M112642,3161346,1551338,46
99ZARTL P112642,3131127,2781553,33
100LISKA C113234,3861637,5051631,25
101BAUCH G113432,3552321,7461154,55
102KOSTOLANI G114922,4572528,0042416,67
103RATH101471,435771,435771,43
104POSTL101566,672540,0081080,00
105KOHL L101758,8261060,004757,14
106KNEBEL103429,4171838,8931618,75
107LISKA M104422,7342218,1862227,27
108OPITZ S104920,4142516,0062425,00
109FALLY T93030,0071546,6721513,33
110OPITZ F94320,9342119,0552222,73
111GÖTZINGER M81266,675771,433560,00
112VOLLNHOFER 81361,544757,144666,67
113TUTSCHEK M81553,334757,144850,00
114VENDIS M81650,003837,505862,50
115SCHUSTER GÜ81844,444944,444944,44
116PALLAN R81942,111911,1171070,00
117BERGER B  82433,3331127,2751338,46
118PITTNER E84916,3352619,2332313,04
119WANKA Albert7887,5044100,003475,00
120RIENER F71070,003560,004580,00
121KÖBERL  71353,854757,143650,00
122SLADEK P71838,894944,443933,33
123MÜCK M72528,0051338,4621216,67
124KOLAR R6875,003475,003475,00
125GIEGER R  6966,674580,002450,00
126JUNKER M6966,6755100,001425,00
127KUKUTSCH K61060,005862,501250,00
128KOHL D61442,8661154,55030,00
129KOLAR A61442,862540,004944,44
130SCHUBTSCHIK K61540,0031030,003560,00
131NEUSTIFTER K61735,291812,505955,56
132PAPP A61833,331714,2951145,45
133KRIDLO R5771,432450,0033100,00
134MAIERHOFER R5955,563560,002450,00
135GROS R52817,8631520,0021315,38
136LAZAR M52817,861147,1441428,57
137OBERMAIER B54211,902219,5232114,29
138CHORY B4666,672366,672366,67
139SCHUSTER H4666,671250,003475,00
140BARILLOVA C4944,441520,003475,00
141MALENOVSKA K41040,002540,002540,00
142CERNY R41233,333650,001616,67
143KELLNER L41233,332633,332633,33
144LOISEL    41233,332633,332633,33
145MALUS F41428,572728,572728,57
146PÖLL M42119,0521118,1821020,00
147CARWA    42416,6721216,6721216,67
148KRENN Christoph33100,0011100,0022100,00
149LOIBL   3475,0022100,001250,00
150WALLNER3475,003475,00000,00
151BOHRER E3650,001333,332366,67
152ARNBERGER  3837,501333,332540,00
153MÜLLNER L3933,331520,002450,00
154EDER R    3933,332540,001425,00
155OPITZ CH31127,272633,331520,00
156STREMNITZER L32213,641119,0921118,18
157STUR ACH32213,640110,0031127,27
158JAROS R32313,0421118,181128,33
159FEDORCZUK P22100,0011100,0011100,00
160RIENER P    22100,0011100,0011100,00
161TRVDON  22100,0011100,0011100,00
162KURTA2366,6722100,00010,00
163LUKAS 2366,6722100,00010,00
164ZILLINGER    2366,6711100,001250,00
165GASTEYER  2825,001425,001425,00
166PURKHAUSER K2922,222540,00040,00
167LUX W21315,38060,002728,57
168SCHÜTZ P21513,3311010,001520,00
169MÖDRITSCH      11100,00000,0011100,00
170PAZDERKA11100,00000,0011100,00
171PEHM G11100,00000,0011100,00
172RITTER   11100,00000,0011100,00
173SCHMITZER W 11100,00000,0011100,00
174BEYLEIN M1250,00010,0011100,00
175BLAHA   1250,00010,0011100,00
176BOYER C 1250,00010,0011100,00
177KREIBICH    1250,00010,0011100,00
178LASZA1250,00010,0011100,00
179NEUBAUER A     1250,001250,00000,00
180SCHERHAUFER M1425,00020,001250,00
181STRUTZ G1250,00010,0011100,00
182STRUTZ I1250,00010,0011100,00
183SZLEZAK B1250,0011100,00010,00
184BECHER E1333,33020,0011100,00
185HAVLICEK1333,331333,33000,00
186MÜCK WE1333,331333,33000,00
187MÜLLNER ED1333,331250,00010,00
188SCHUSTER ST1333,33010,001250,00
189ROHACEK B     1425,00030,0011100,00
190SLAWEK  1425,00030,0011100,00
191BEIER R1520,00030,001250,00
192KERNSTOCK  1520,00020,001333,33
193SCSEPKA R1520,001250,00030,00
194SIRSCH V1616,67030,001333,33
195WIENINGER   1616,67030,001333,33
196KILLEK     1812,501425,00040,00
197WAGNER M1911,111616,67030,00
198GRAF G010,00000,00010,00
199HREBENAR  010,00010,00000,00
200KOMMENDA   010,00010,00000,00
201MISCHEK S010,00000,00010,00
202NIESSNER M010,00010,00000,00
203WEBORA     010,00000,00010,00
204ADLER 020,00010,00010,00
205BAUMGARTNER 020,00010,00010,00
206FERRA   020,00010,00010,00
207GINDL K 020,00010,00010,00
208HINCZICA A 020,00010,00010,00
209HINCZICA K020,00000,00020,00
210HOLIC 020,00010,00010,00
211PEHM J020,00010,00010,00
212REGNER    020,00010,00010,00
213SELIGER   020,00010,00010,00
214TUTSCHEK P020,00010,00010,00
215WIMMER A      020,00020,00000,00
216POLLHAMMER    040,00020,00020,00
217REITER G040,00010,00030,00
218HANKE K090,00060,00030,00